Índiceorden ascendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia90908610
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá6259675
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968886190
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989789614
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9998950
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8175642
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia989186107
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina8088740
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina100100730
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100921
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89958759
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore95918844
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil93667063
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos72747590
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10082924
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia94939362
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega86808130
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda90838810
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8480851829
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia989798191
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8265771273
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97969365
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97978612
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia100959024
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100958720
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989594313
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100854
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969293269
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9092920
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76718123
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100905
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong716873343
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100899323
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10092850
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979090174
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9684755
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98999668
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939529
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría501001002
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia94929425
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica95868814
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia897681111
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100929345