Índiceorden ascendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia100100548
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100647
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7774652
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá979281130
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9995900
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón998888470
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9898970
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7162541
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia99908569
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina7590760
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10050501
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100580
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia96958235
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore97887128
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil91817251
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos75736340
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9696872
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia100987243
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega100957019
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8991875
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8788771378
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999997122
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos988974875
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97936134
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9790746
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia97898822
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006512
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra979487180
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100444
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979895180
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9196870
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia85847514
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100914
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong786757211
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100979210
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9483690
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999579106
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9579675
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97988157
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100979227
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia98958812
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica10089618
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia100969285
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978529