ÍndiceNombrePaísorden descendenteCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia93919170
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria6743506
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica036605
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil67667551
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá838184107
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7177770
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile00250
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina5071870
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina1001001001
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939026
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra868283147
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10065482
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia86889110
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia69556237
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania70697912
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania5368820
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania7065770
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania69717991
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong524555229
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia949294113
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia71837811
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia5041537
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100634
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9384720
MILBolsa de MilánItalia41566732
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón879282401
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia8782840
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico7872667
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100818226
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8689897
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega54716815
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia829694
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal050674
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia73889217
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore64676319
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur939293216
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña14324613
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia94969467
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza36727954
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9496980
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia32707722
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos57585626
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos686673831
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos6869751269
OBBOTCBBEstados Unidos10064440