ÍndiceNombrePaísorden descendenteCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia98979387
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100658
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica100100668
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil89887349
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá989382134
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7677652
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100570
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina10090760
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10086601
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca1001009227
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989688186
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9395902
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100989311
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia98997443
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9681685
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8067551
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9186700
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999680102
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong867361214
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia9910097127
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia99968913
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76837813
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100924
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9897900
MILBolsa de MilánItalia90946533
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón968788465
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9895880
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9789736
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978728
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda6789875
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega95957124
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia10091717
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100504
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia93898623
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore100887329
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979896177
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006511
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia94928571
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97998256
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9498970
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia97958234
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos78766540
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos968975895
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos9493801408