ÍndiceNombrePaísorden descendenteCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia897681110
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica95868814
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil93667063
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968886188
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá6259675
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100921
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina8088740
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina100100730
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939529
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989594313
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10082924
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100899323
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia94939362
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9684755
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8175642
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10092850
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979090174
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong716873343
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría501001002
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia94929425
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia989798191
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76718123
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100905
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97969365
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989789617
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9092920
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97978612
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100929345
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda90838810
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega86808130
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia90908610
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100854
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia100959024
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore95918844
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969293269
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100958720
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia989186107
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98999668
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9998950
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89958759
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos72747590
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8265771273
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8480851829