ÍndiceNombreorden descendentePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978728
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia98979387
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia99968913
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica100100668
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca1001009227
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos78766540
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9681685
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9186700
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong867361215
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100924
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76837813
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979896180
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9895880
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100504
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989688186
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006511
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9789736
MILBolsa de MilánItalia90946533
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia93898622
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100989311
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos968975895
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia9910097127
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos9493801408
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda6789875
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega95957124
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia98997443
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9395902
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100570
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil89887349
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10086601
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina10090760
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore100887329
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia97958234
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia94928571
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8067551
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97998256
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9498970
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9897900
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón968788465
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá989382134
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7677652
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100658
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia10091717
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999680102