ÍndiceNombreorden descendentePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100818226
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia93919170
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia71837811
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica036605
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939026
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos57585626
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania70697912
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania7065770
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong524555229
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100634
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia5041537
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur939293216
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia8782840
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal050674
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra868283147
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña14324613
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico7872667
MILBolsa de MilánItalia41566732
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia73889217
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia86889110
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos686673831
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia949294113
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos6869751269
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8689897
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega54716815
OBBOTCBBEstados Unidos10064440
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia69556237
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10065482
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile00250
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil67667551
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina1001001001
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina5071870
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore64676319
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia32707722
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia94969467
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania5368820
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza36727954
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9496980
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9384720
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón879282401
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá838184107
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7177770
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria6743506
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia829694
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania69717991