ÍndiceNombreorden descendentePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100929345
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia897681110
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia94929425
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica95868814
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría501001002
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939529
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos72747590
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9684755
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10092850
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong716873343
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100905
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76718123
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969293269
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9092920
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100854
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989594313
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100958720
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97978612
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97969365
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia100959024
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100899323
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8265771273
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia989798191
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8480851829
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda90838810
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega86808130
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia94939362
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10082924
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100921
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil93667063
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina100100730
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina8088740
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore95918844
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89958759
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia989186107
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8175642
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98999668
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9998950
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989789616
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968886190
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá6259675
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia90908610
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979090174