ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoMedioorden descendenteLargoValores eureker
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá6259675
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8265771273
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil93667063
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong716873343
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76718123
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos72747590
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8175642
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia897681111
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega86808130
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8480851829
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10082924
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda90838810
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9684755
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica95868814
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968886190
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina8088740
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100899323
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979090174
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia90908610
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia989186107
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore95918844
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9092920
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969293269
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10092850
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia94929425
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100929345
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia94939362
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939529
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989594313
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100958720
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia100959024
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89958759
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97969365
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia989798191
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989789614
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97978612
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9998950
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98999668
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría501001002
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100921
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina100100730
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100905
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100854