ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoMedioorden descendenteLargoValores eureker
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10050501
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7162541
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong786757214
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos75736341
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7774652
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9579676
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil91817249
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9483690
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia85847513
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore97887128
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón998888467
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8788771393
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos988974888
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica10089618
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia97898822
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina7590760
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9790746
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia99908571
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8991875
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá979281133
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97936134
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra979487185
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia96958231
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega100957022
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia98958813
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999579105
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9995900
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia100969286
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9696872
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9196870
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100979211
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978529
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100979227
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979895178
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97988156
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9898970
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia100987242
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999997125
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006512
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100914
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia100100547
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100444
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100580
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100648