ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoorden descendenteValores eureker
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100444
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10050501
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7162541
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia100100548
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong786757211
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100580
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97936134
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica10089618
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos75736340
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100647
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006512
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7774652
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9579675
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9483690
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega100957019
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore97887128
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil91817251
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia100987243
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos988974875
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9790746
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia85847514
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina7590760
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8788771378
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999579106
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá979281130
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97988157
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia96958235
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia99908569
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978529
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9696872
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8991875
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra979487180
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9196870
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia97898822
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón998888470
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia98958812
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9995900
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100914
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100979227
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia100969285
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100979210
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979895180
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9898970
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999997122