ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoorden descendenteMedioLargoValores eureker
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría501001002
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá6259675
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong716873343
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos72747590
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia76718123
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina8088740
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8175642
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8265771273
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8480851829
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega86808130
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia897681111
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89958759
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9092920
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia90908610
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda90838810
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil93667063
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia94939362
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia94929425
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica95868814
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore95918844
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969293269
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968886190
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9684755
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97978612
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979090174
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97969365
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia989186107
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra989594313
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98999668
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia989798191
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989789614
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9998950
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100921
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100939529
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100958720
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina100100730
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100905
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10082924
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10092850
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia100959024
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100929345
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100854
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100899323