ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoorden descendenteMedioLargoValores eureker
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal50100444
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7162541
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina7590760
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos75736340
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá7774652
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong786757211
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia85847514
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8788771378
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8991875
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9196870
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil91817251
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania9483690
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9579675
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9696872
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia96958235
MILBolsa de MilánItalia97936134
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur979895180
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore97887128
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá979281130
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza97988157
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia97898822
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico9790746
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra979487180
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos988974875
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9898970
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia98958812
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania999579106
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9995900
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999997122
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón998888470
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia99908569
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia100987243
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100647
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100979227
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia100969285
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña1001006512
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10050501
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100914
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia100100548
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica10089618
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100979210
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega100957019
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100978529
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100580