ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoorden descendenteMedioLargoValores eureker
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile01341
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong114458
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá253352
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas307160
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina336450
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil365767
OBBOTCBBEstados Unidos405053
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos445858
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia454668
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia486369
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia506575
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría506767
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia575464
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos586168
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón636974
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos656775
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina678963
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia766877
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá787982
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia788787
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos797883
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia807573
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra807683
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania817267
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore828282
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega846364
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur859294
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña898791
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania929189
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica939489
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania938984
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán949876
MILBolsa de MilánItalia949294
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia959593
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia958279
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico969587
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael978991
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza989593
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia989892
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999995
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda10010095
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria100100100
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10010083
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda1009684
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal1008092
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca1009593