ÍndiceNombrePaísCortoorden descendenteMedioLargo
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal005
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina19256
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina23277
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas33218
OBBOTCBBEstados Unidos424242
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda504312
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile5000
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos514834
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega606818
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica678013
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia674212
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong673621
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore725119
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania735946
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia746818
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia748318
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña757011
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico766353
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá776633
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos797815
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia827616
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania828424
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos868523
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra868518
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur879023
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael888755
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia889321
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá898218
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia899319
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania929522
MILBolsa de MilánItalia927714
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia936411
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania948521
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia957218
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón989715
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria1001003
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda1009018
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza1007716
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia1009527
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia10010025
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán1009825
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos10010016
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca10010027
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia1009519
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil1008927