Índiceorden descendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100969642
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia788891100
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica100979212
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia96969233
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría1001001003
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca1001009831
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza1001009869
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9988785
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania959693151
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania7888830
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia92989716
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong728272304
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100955
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia68588125
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9394940
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur929496248
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal5083924
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra959694274
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña95959617
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia92979026
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico10097849
MILBolsa de MilánItalia95959546
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos6282811243
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia10010099188
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos7788881775
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda78858811
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega89898530
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia96959357
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10093924
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos62767166
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil48636959
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore90888537
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia96909045
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile100100890
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10060641
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina10067780
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia95918997
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania8980672
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9895970
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón969892606
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9799950
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá879389167
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá5274695
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia100988610