Índiceorden descendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos100857828
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia98919185
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica10033547
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia9284839
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100908926
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza100697658
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania7362654
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania94737397
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania10075760
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia100888810
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong635154223
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100756
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia77645710
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9784850
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur1009394188
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal5017444
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra948784155
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña100334313
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia96869021
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico7775688
MILBolsa de MilánItalia100455437
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos907069807
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia979495118
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8272741318
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda8686897
OBBOTCBBEstados Unidos7165480
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega75456221
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia96605841
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas9493652
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos64625831
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil76656850
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore84676223
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia89597632
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile00290
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10083891
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina10070820
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia94889070
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania5754570
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9696970
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón868586449
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9787830
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá877980121
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá5857661
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10038437
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia10032527