Índiceorden descendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos95868839
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia907470121
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica100938312
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia98979124
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría10060712
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca100969129
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza98939362
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9891804
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania979386142
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania7583900
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia91938923
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong757170328
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100903
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia65687321
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia7371820
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur969588277
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal5092924
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra969188290
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña94968918
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia81818432
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97948914
MILBolsa de MilánItalia99969255
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos8860611344
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia1009993205
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8779762021
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda93848312
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega72637223
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia80808462
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas10056662
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos77757371
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil81735579
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore96898743
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia100908680
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile023730
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina10050601
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina5055640
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia888181116
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7871630
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán9353810
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón937382591
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9591930
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá968983198
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá5354574
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia89868610