Índiceorden descendenteNombrePaísCortoMedioLargoValores eureker
AMSBolsa de AmsterdamPaíses Bajos92939042
ASXBolsa AustralianaAustralia708176112
BRUBolsa de BruselasBélgica82888413
BSEBolsa de BombayIndia96879226
BUDBUDAPEST STOCK EXCHANGEHungría050803
CPHBolsa de CopenhagueDinamarca97969130
EBSBolsa de SuizaSuiza87959365
FRABolsa de FrankfurtAlemania9489783
GERBolsa de valores XETRAAlemania899187161
HAMBolsa de HamburgoAlemania1001001000
HELNASDAQ OMX NORDIC, HELSINSKIFinlandia95989221
HKGBolsa de Hong KongHong Kong757677328
ISEBolsa de IrlandaIrlanda100100903
JKTBolsa de YakartaIndonesia59726721
KLSBolsa de Kuala LumpurMalasia9188880
KSCBolsa de CoreaCorea del Sur959690267
LISBolsa de LisboaPortugal100100804
LSEBolsa de LondresInglaterra959490300
MCEMercado ContinuoEspaña92958519
MCXMoscow Interbank Currency ExchangeRusia82928929
MEXBolsa de MexicoMéxico97968912
MILBolsa de MilánItalia92969262
NMSBolsa Americana (NASDAQ)Estados Unidos6166731285
NSIBolsa de IndiaIndia999496196
NYQBolsa Americana (NYSE)Estados Unidos8683811859
NZEBolsa de Nueva ZelandaNueva Zelanda92888513
OSLBolsa de OsloNoruega74777725
PARBolsa de ParísFrancia84919058
PHSPhilippine Stock ExchangeFilipinas8375832
PNKEquity Pink SheetsEstados Unidos76747574
SAOBolsa de Sao PauloBrasil75766569
SESBolsa de SingapurSingapoore81918942
SETSTOCK EXCHANGE OF THAILANDTailandia97948967
SGOBolsa de SantiagoChile087860
SHHBolsa de ShangháiChina3350650
SHZBolsa de ShénzhenChina5078710
STOBolsa de EstocolmoSuecia829185108
STUBolsa de StuttgartAlemania7673630
TAIBolsa de TaiwanTaiwán8596910
TKSBolsa de TokioJapón819290578
TLVBolsa de Tel AvivIsrael9893940
TORBolsa de TorontoCanadá959385195
VANTSX Venture ExchangeCanadá5656626
VIEBolsa de ViennaAustria10010010011
WARWARSAW STOCK EXCHANGEPolonia8687888